Schiff
|
Eigner/Skipp
|
Typ
|
Konstr. / Wer
|
Bauj.
|
SZ
|
KLR
|
Ges. Zeit
|
Ber.Zeit
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 1
|
Start 1
|
Gr. mR -Yachten
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Feo
|
Strepp
|
8mR
|
C. Nicholson
|
1927
|
8 G 3
|
143
|
1:08:44
|
1:38:17
|
1
|
Vanity V
|
Howaldt
|
12mR
|
Fife
|
1936
|
12 K5
|
162
|
1:04:48
|
1:44:59
|
2
|
Feolinn
|
Klaus
|
Int. 8mCR
|
McGruer
|
1961
|
8CR GER 17
|
135
|
1:21:31
|
1:50:03
|
3
|
Windsbraut
|
Beeck
|
8 mR
|
H. Rasmusse
|
1939
|
8 G 11
|
141
|
1:23:04
|
1:57:07
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2
|
Start 1
|
Kl. mR -Yachten
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Singora
|
Kšster
|
Int. 5.5m
|
Murray
|
1990
|
GER37
|
132
|
1:11:22
|
1:34:12
|
1
|
Aida
|
Storsberg
|
6mR
|
Aas
|
1938
|
6 GER 59
|
132
|
1:15:47
|
1:40:02
|
2
|
Steam
|
Thelen
|
6mR
|
Anker
|
1921
|
6 GER 15
|
130
|
1:17:08
|
1:40:16
|
3
|
Mellum
|
J. Wolter
|
6mR
|
Burmester
|
1935
|
6 G 22
|
132
|
1:16:27
|
1:40:55
|
4
|
VestanflŠkt
|
Paulsen
|
6mR
|
Holm
|
1926
|
6 G27
|
132
|
1:16:57
|
1:41:34
|
5
|
Aramis
|
Zankel
|
6mR
|
Reimers
|
1947
|
Z 39
|
132
|
1:17:08
|
1:41:49
|
6
|
Fram II
|
Rademacher
|
Int. 5.5m
|
S. Herbern
|
1957
|
GER 56
|
132
|
1:18:19
|
1:43:23
|
7
|
Lotten
|
Stubenrauch
|
Int. 5.5m
|
Olsen
|
1953
|
5.5 SWE 19
|
130
|
1:21:47
|
1:46:19
|
8
|
Vajo
|
Wilstrup
|
22qm SK
|
Sjšgren
|
1919
|
S 264
|
130
|
1:42:43
|
2:13:32
|
9
|
Liliana
|
Demond
|
22qm SK
|
Reimers
|
1950
|
S 305
|
133
|
dns
|
dns
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3
|
Start1
|
Folkeboote
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harlekin
|
Schepers
|
Folkeboot
|
Sunden
|
1985
|
F GER 785
|
117
|
1:34:38
|
1:50:43
|
1
|
Animus
|
SchŠfer
|
Folkeboot
|
Sunden
|
1964
|
F GER 306
|
117
|
1:36:20
|
1:52:43
|
2
|
Zephir
|
Saas
|
Folkeboot
|
Sunden
|
1967
|
S 600
|
117
|
1:37:47
|
1:54:24
|
3
|
Five Aboard+
|
K. HŠnert
|
Folkeboot
|
Sunden
|
1963
|
F G 122
|
117
|
1:42:44
|
2:00:12
|
4
|
Nipper
|
Schultz
|
Folkeboot
|
Sunden
|
1964
|
F KC 50
|
117
|
1:44:32
|
2:02:18
|
5
|
Hexe
|
D. Panthel
|
Folkeboot
|
Sunden
|
1961
|
F G 64
|
117
|
1:46:01
|
2:04:02
|
6
|
Solveig
|
Doose
|
Folkeboot
|
Sunden
|
1974
|
F GER 323
|
117
|
1:46:42
|
2:04:50
|
7
|
Cormoran
|
Dunkelmann
|
Folkeboot
|
Sunden
|
1974
|
F G 329
|
117
|
1:51:34
|
2:10:32
|
8
|
V iTo
|
Koch
|
Folkeboot
|
Sunden
|
1962
|
F GER 154
|
117
|
dns
|
dns
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4
|
Start 2
|
Freie Klasse (1)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Felix B.
|
Wieczorek
|
Drachen
|
J. Anker
|
1938
|
D G54
|
120
|
1:01:30
|
1:13:48
|
1
|
Oui oui
|
Peperkorn
|
5mR
|
Sunden
|
1943
|
5 D 10
|
119
|
1:02:50
|
1:14:46
|
2
|
Triton
|
Birkhoff
|
Knarr
|
Kristoffersen
|
1967
|
O GER 57
|
120
|
1:02:21
|
1:14:49
|
3
|
Marike
|
Dahm
|
6,5 KR
|
Slaaby Larse
|
1956
|
G 1125
|
121
|
1:02:48
|
1:15:59
|
4
|
Kornia VI
|
Vincke
|
Nord. Kryssar
|
Jensen
|
1939
|
NK D 11
|
123
|
1:02:24
|
1:16:45
|
5
|
Prosit iV
|
ASV Berlin
|
150qm SFK
|
Oertz / Feltz
|
1969
|
n.n.
|
145
|
0:56:49
|
1:22:23
|
6
|
Leichte Brise
|
Bosse
|
15qm Jollen
|
Seigert
|
1955
|
P 248
|
122
|
1:15:41
|
1:32:20
|
7
|
Love Love
|
Neuberger
|
7 KR
|
Bšhling
|
1969
|
G 298
|
127
|
1:13:26
|
1:33:16
|
8
|
Katharina
|
Heske
|
7 KR
|
Bšhling
|
1964
|
G 7 94
|
125
|
1:15:10
|
1:33:57
|
9
|
Hela
|
Steinemann
|
Windspiel IV
|
Gabers
|
1949
|
n.n.
|
127
|
1:17:27
|
1:38:22
|
10
|
Kuckuck
|
|
50qm Seefa
|
H. Rasmussen
|
V 44
|
130
|
1:27:54
|
1:54:16
|
11
|
|
Ilobri
|
Hansen
|
Sandinette 1
|
Meulen
|
1969
|
1507
|
130
|
1:36:03
|
2:04:52
|
12
|
Pegasus
|
Lźders
|
Kreuzeryacht
|
Gabers
|
1964
|
n.n.
|
121
|
dns
|
dns
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 5
|
Start 2
|
Freie Klasse (2)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stradivari
|
Friese
|
Hansa-Jolle
|
H. Rasmusse
|
1955
|
G 46
|
111
|
1:04:46
|
1:11:53
|
1
|
Blenda
|
Paulussen
|
Kustkryssare
|
O. Enderlein
|
1952
|
S 132
|
117
|
1:05:57
|
1:17:10
|
2
|
True Love
|
Kšnig
|
Hansa-Jolle
|
H. Rasmusse
|
1959
|
G 94
|
110
|
1:11:12
|
1:18:19
|
3
|
Peggy Bawn
|
Sisk / McAllis
|
Kreuzeryacht
|
G.L. Watson
|
1894
|
n.n.
|
123
|
1:04:29
|
1:19:19
|
4
|
Wanderer
|
Klempau
|
5,8 KR
|
Bšhling
|
1966
|
G 5 510
|
120
|
1:06:38
|
1:19:58
|
5
|
Astral
|
Burmester
|
38qm Spitzg
|
Utzon
|
1939
|
S38 D24
|
119
|
1:08:55
|
1:22:01
|
6
|
Argo
|
Scherer
|
Kreuzeryacht
|
n.n.
|
1967
|
TK 54
|
115
|
1:13:14
|
1:24:13
|
7
|
MŠusepott
|
Plaschke
|
Tourenkreuz
|
Rasmussen
|
1913
|
14
|
115
|
1:15:07
|
1:26:23
|
8
|
Risk
|
List
|
BM-Jolle (Gaf
|
Bulthuis
|
1969
|
5000
|
114
|
1:15:51
|
1:26:28
|
9
|
Christel
|
Bahls
|
Vindš 28
|
Carl Anderse
|
1966
|
525
|
115
|
1:15:30
|
1:26:49
|
10
|
Arielle
|
Kalmus
|
H33
|
Heller
|
1964
|
D 4 H 33
|
118
|
1:15:50
|
1:29:29
|
11
|
Saga
|
Andersen
|
38qm Spitzg
|
Hansen
|
1943
|
S 38 D 2
|
119
|
1:15:39
|
1:30:01
|
12
|
Rav
|
OSL
|
BB17
|
Bringsvaerd
|
1964
|
GER 52
|
112
|
1:24:03
|
1:34:08
|
13
|
V. Symphoni
|
Spargaaren
|
6 KR
|
Meyer
|
1962
|
V
|
120
|
1:26:04
|
1:43:17
|
14
|
Iriana
|
Friedemann
|
BM-Jolle (Gaf
|
Bulthuis
|
1970
|
n.n.
|
114
|
dns
|
dns
|
|